Catalog number: 301 / Lot number: 1069070
Silber, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk Kaliber 57 mit neuer Batterie. Serien Nr. 23602. Lederband mit Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Vergoldung teilweise berieben. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 20mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| CARTIER Vintage Tank Vermeil, Ref. 5057001. Ladies watch. Silver, gold platted. Quartz-movement calibre 57 with new battery. Serial no. 23602. Leatherband with pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band, gold platting partly rubbed. Diameter ca. 20mm (measured without crown).
Category:: women watches