Catalog number: 334 / Lot number: 1069885
Silber, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk, funktioniert. Serien Nr. CC107026. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Lünette mit Kratzern. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 27mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| CARTIER Must De Cartier Vermeil, Ref. 1801. Ladies watch. Silver, gold platted. Quartz-movement, working. Serial no. CC107026. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band, bezel with scratches. Diameter ca. 27mm (measured without crown).
Category:: women watches