Catalog number: 2 / Lot number: 1072162
Silber, 54,4 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Broschen und 1 Collier 40 cm, tlw. vergoldet, mit Markasit besetzt, punziert TF, ORIGINAL FAHRNER, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 3-piece dealer´s lot, silver, 54.4 g, consisting of 2 brooches and 1 necklace 40 cm, partly gold plated, with marcasite, marked TF, ORIGINAL FAHRNER, signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Category:: jewellery - classic