No. 2725 | Without limit / no reserve

Saturday, August 20, 2022

Catalog number: 476 / Lot number: 1070909

KONVOLUT. 6x Armbanduhren. 1x Taschenuhr/Reiseuhr.

Starting price: No limit

 Show bid increments

Result:
50 EUR

Bestehend aus:

KIENZLE Taschenuhr/Reiseuhr. Verchromt. Handaufzug-Werk, funktionsfähig. Ausklappbarer Bügel zum Aufstellen. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren. Passende Kette anbei. Durchesser 54mm gemessen ohne Krone.

Herren Armbanduhr / Trench watch. Ca. 1920er Jahre. Verchromt. Handaufzug-Werk, nicht funktionsfähig. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse, Glas und Armband. Durchmesser 36mm gemessen ohne Krone.

CITIZEN. Damen Armbanduhr. Vergoldet. Quarz-Werk, nicht funktionsfähig. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse und Armband. Durchmesser 21mm gemessen ohne Krone.

ANKRA. Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 1930er Jahre. Verchromt. Handaufzugs-Werk, nicht funktionsfähig. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse und Armband. Durchmesser 23mm gemessen ohne Krone.

ORMOFA. Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 1930er Jahre. Handaufzugs-Werk, funktionsfähig. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse, Armband und Glas. Durchmesser 22mmm gemessen ohne Krone.

JUNGHANS. Herren Armbanduhr. Ca. 1950er Jahre. Verchromt. Handaufzug-Werk, funktionsfähig. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse, Glas und Armband. Durchmesser 33mm gemessen ohne Krone.

LINNE. Damen Armbanduhr. Vergoldet. Handaufzug-Werk, funktionsfähig. Sichtbare Gerbauchsspuren an Gehäuse und Armband. Durchmesser 18mm gemessen ohne Krone.

| BUNDLE. 6x wrist watch. 1x pocket/travel watch.
Consisting of:

KIENZLE pocket/travel watch. Chromed. Handwound movement, working. fold out stand. Visible signs of wear. Matching chain enclosed. Diameter 54mm measured without crown.

Men's wristwatch / Trench watch. Ca. 1920s. Chromed. Hand-wound movement, not working. Visible signs of wear on case, crystal and strap. Diameter 36mm measured without crown.

CITIZEN. Ladies wrist watch. Gold-plated. Quartz movement, not working. Visible signs of wear on case and bracelet. Diameter 21mm measured without crown.

ANKRA. Men's wrist watch. Ca. 1930s. Chromed. Handwound movement, not working. Visible signs of wear on case and strap. Diameter 23mm measured without crown.

ORMOFA. Men's wrist watch. Ca. 1930s. Chromed Handwound movement, working. Visible signs of wear on case, crystal and strap. Diameter 22mm measured without crown.

JUNGHANS. Men's wrist watch. Ca. 1950s. Chromed. Handwound movement, working. Visible signs of wear on case, crystal and strap. Diameter 33mm measured without crown.

LINNE. Ladies' wrist watch. Gold-plated. Handwound movement, working. Visible signs of wear on case and bracelet. Diameter 18mm measured without crown.

No questions have been asked so far.
 Ask a question