Catalog number: 3000 / Lot number: 1072103
Mit geriffeltem Reliefdekor, bezeichnet: Cartier Paris, Swiss Made, A 01612, L. ca. 7 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| CARTIER lighter, silver plated, 20th c. With fluted relief decoration, inscribed: Cartier Paris, Swiss Made, A 01612, l. approx. 7 cm. Signs of age and use.
Category:: varia