Catalog number: 146 / Lot number: 1027541
GG 18K, Schauseite Weißgold mattiert, 78,9 gr, L: ca. 18,5 cm, 1960er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, Italienische Punze "9VI".
| Bicolour link bracelet, 18K YG, face side white gold matted, 78.9 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 1960s, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmark "9VI".
Category:: jewellery - classic