Catalog number: 151 / Lot number: 992668
in GG18K, 109 gr, Länge ca. 40 cm, London 1989, leichte Tragespuren, mit britischen Punzen u. Herstellermarke. Sehr hochwertige, geschmeidige Verarbeitung.
| ASPREY LONDON link necklace made of 18K yellow gold, 109 gr, L: ca. 40 cm, London 1989, minor signs of wear, with British hallmarks and maker's mark. High quality craftsmanship with smooth finish.
Category:: jewellery - classic