Catalog number: 1610 / Lot number: 1065350
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 50/65 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 67/82 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| BOUVARD, ANTOINE (1870-1955) "Venetian Canal"
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 50/65 cm. Frame, HxW: 67/82 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous