Catalog number: 1613 / Lot number: 1071961
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 50/60 cm. Rest. und restouschiert. Rahmen, HxB: 62/72 cm.
| FRENCH SCHOOL OF THE 18th CENTURY "Courtly Society in the Park".
Oil on wood, HxW: 50/60 cm. Rest. and restouched. Frame, HxW: 62/72 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous