Catalog number: 21 / Lot number: 1062949
Monogram Canvas Serie mit Rindsleder-Details, goldfarbene Hardware, Doppelhenkel, Reißverschluss. Staubbeutel anbei. Patina und Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| LOUIS VUITTON weekender "SAC SOUPLE 45", coll.: 1987. Monogram canvas series with cowhide details, gold-tone hardware, double handles, zip closure. Dust bag enclosed. Patina and signs of wear present.
Category:: bags