Catalog number: 78 / Lot number: 1068651
Chevre Leder in Schwarz, vergoldete Hardware, ein Henkel, labeltypischer Riemenverschluss. Innenraum mit drei Fächern, ein Reißverschlussfach. Staubbeutel, Schloss und Schlüssel in Clochette. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden, Abrieb an den Kanten.
| HERMÈS bag "KELLY 35", coll.: 1998. Chevre leather in black, gold-plated hardware, one handle, label signature strap closure. Interior with three compartments, one zipped compartment. Dust bag, lock and key in clochette. Signs of wear present, abrasion on edges.
Category:: bags