Catalog number: 2162 / Lot number: 1072405
sehr schön +, feine Kratzer auf Vs., geschönt, Patina (typischer Säureschaden durch Aufbewahrung).
| German Reich /SILVER - Waldeck-Pyrmont, Friedrich 5 Mark 1903-A (J.171) VF+, fine scratches on obverse, toned, patina (typical acid damage from storage).
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots