Catalog number: 3031 / Lot number: 1072041
Hamburg-Sammlung ist komplett enthalten, Erhaltung sehr unterschiedlich von schön bis vorzüglich, teils geschönt bzw. gereinigt, teilweise mit schöner Patina. (typischer Säureschaden durch Aufbewahrung). Kein Obligo für die Authentizität. Bitte unbedingt besichtigen.
| Konvolut German Empire /SILVER - Free and Hanseatic City of Hamburg (Jaeger 61-65). Hamburg collection is completely included, condition very different from fine to extremely fine, some toned or cleaned, some with nice patina. (typical acid damage due to storage). No liability for authenticity. Please inspect by all means.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes