Catalog number: 3037 / Lot number: 1072332
u.a. Jaeger 121, 122, 124-125, 127-136 Erhaltung sehr unterschiedlich von schön bis vorzüglich, teils geschönt bzw. gereinigt, teilweise mit schöner Patina. (typischer Säureschaden durch Aufbewahrung). Kein Obligo für die Authentizität. Bitte unbedingt besichtigen.
| Mixed lot German Empire /SILVER - Saxony with 51 coins, i.a. Jaeger 121, 122, 124-125, 127-136 Condition very different from fine to extremely fine, partly toned or cleaned, some with nice patina. (typical acid damage due to storage). No liability for authenticity. Please inspect by all means.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes