Catalog number: 3101 / Lot number: 1072449
mit 4 Münzen. Erhaltung sehr unterschiedlich von schön bis fast vorzüglich, teils geschönt bzw. gereinigt, teilweise mit Patina. (typischer Säureschaden durch Aufbewahrung). Kein Obligo für die Authentizität. Bitte unbedingt besichtigen.
| Convolute German Empire /SILVER - Schwarzburg-Sondershausen, Karl Günther (Jaeger 168-170) with 4 coins. Condition very different from fine to almost extremely fine, some toned or cleaned, some with patina. (typical acid damage due to storage). No liability for authenticity. Please inspect by all means.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes