Catalog number: 25 / Lot number: 1072931
Amethyste, Rosenquarze, Zuchtperlen, RG 18K, 40,3 gr, L: ca. 21 cm, leichte Tragespuren, Italienische Punzen, Herstellermarke "Zoccai". (32)
| 6-row bracelet with amethysts, rose quartzes and cultured pearls, 18K RG, 40.3 gr, L: ca. 21 cm, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmarks, maker's mark "Zoccai".
Category:: jewellery - classic