Catalog number: 47 / Lot number: 1072999
Amethyst, Citrin, etc., GG 18K, 6,7 gr, Länge ca. 42 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (35)
| Necklace with faceted coloured stones, amethysts, citrines etc., 18K RSG, 6.7 gr, L: ca. 42 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic