Catalog number: 90 / Lot number: 1073307
mittlere bis gute Farbe u. Reinheit, 18K WG, 10 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 1960er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punzen.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, medium to good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 10 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 1960s, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - classic