Catalog number: 156 / Lot number: 1073440
gute-mittlere Farbe und Reinheit, WG 18K, 10,7 g, RW: 57/17, hellrote Korallensegmente, davon 1x bestoßen, ca. 1980er Jahre, Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Ring with 2 coral segments (1x chipped) and 11 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.29 ct, good-medium colour and clarity, 18K white gold, 10.7 g, ring size 57/17, ca. 1980s, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic