Catalog number: 179 / Lot number: 1073972
im Altschliff zus. ca. 1 ct, mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, Gehäuse WG 18K, Armband WG 14K, 16,2 gr, Länge ca. 18 cm, 1910er/20er Jahre, Handaufzug, im Kurzzeittest lauffähig, Tragespuren, Rückseite mit Herstellermarke.
| Ladies jewellery watch "MENNER" with old-european-cut diamonds totalling ca 1 ct, medium colour a. clarity, housing 18K WG, strap 14K WG, 16.2 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 1910s/20s, manual wind movement, functioning in short-term test, signs of wear, reverse with maker's mark.
Category:: women watches