Catalog number: 196 / Lot number: 1074113
im Triangelschliff, gefasst in GG 18K, 20 gr, RW: 60/20, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with triangular-cut aquamarine mounted in 18K YG, 20 gr, ring size 60/20, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic