Catalog number: 309 / Lot number: 1074805
mit Brillanten zus. 0,15 ct, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, 22,8 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 42 cm, 21. Jh., Magnetschließe später ergänzt, Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, inkl. Chopard Zertifikat, Kaufbeleg (2011) u. Täschchen. (27)
| CHOPARD necklace a. pendant "Happy Spirit" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.15 ct, very good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 22.8 gr, necklace L. ca. 42 cm, 21st century, magnetic claps added later, signs of wear, with maker's mark, incl. Chopard certificate, sales receipt (2011) a. pouch.
Category:: jewellery - classic