Catalog number: 1 / Lot number: 1070675
Edelstahl mit Goldhaube. Handaufzug-Werk Kaliber 30L, funktionsfähig. Neues Lederband mit vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren am Gehäuse, Zifferblatt mit Beschädigungen. Durchmesser ca. 34mm ohne Krone, passend für einen Handgelenksumfang von ca. 18,5cm.
| LONGINES Vintage Flagship Men's wrist watch. Ca. 1957. Stainless steel/gold cap. Handwound-movement caliber 30L, working. New leather strap with gold-plated pin buckle. Visible signs of wear on the case, dial with damages. Diameter ca. 34mm without crown, suitable for a wrist size of ca. 18.5cm.
Category:: mens watches