Catalog number: 5 / Lot number: 1071792
Edelstahl, vergoldet. Automatik-Werk Kaliber AS 5008, funktionsfähig. Limitierte Edition von nur 599 Stück weltweit, Serien Nr. 295/599. Neues Lederband mit vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren am Gehäuse, Durchmesser ca. 37mm ohne Krone, passend für einen Handgelenksumfang von ca. 17,5cm.
| ETERNA-MATIC Reveil, Ref. 680.8504. Men's watch. Stainless steel, gold plated. Automatic-movement caliber AS 5008, working. Limited edition of only 599 pieces worldwide, serial no. 295/599. New leatherband with gold-plated pin buckle. Signs of wear on the case. Diameter ca. 37mm without crown, suitable for a wrist size of ca. 17.5cm.
Category:: mens watches