Catalog number: 3 / Lot number: 1071925
Schwarzes Lammleder mit Diamantsteppung, vergoldeter Hardware, Überschlag mit CC-Logo-Drehverschluss, Leder durchflochtener Kettenriemen. Innenraum mit zwei Fächern, eines mit Reißverschluss. Altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren und Abrieb an der Hardware vorhanden. 26 x 17 x 6 cm.
| CHANEL VINTAGE bag, coll.: 1986-1988. Black lambskin leather with diamond quilting, gold-plated hardware, flap with CC logo twist closure, leather interwoven chain strap. Interior with two compartments, one with zip. Signs of use due to age and abrasion to hardware present. 26 x 17 x 6 cm.
Category:: bags