Catalog number: 45 / Lot number: 1073532
Klassisches Modell mit Pochette. Monogram Canvas Serie mit goldfarbener Hardware und Details aus naturbelassenem Leder. Sehr starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. Beschädigtes Innenfutter. Staubbeutel und Rechnung anbei. 22x16x26cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON bucket bag "PETIT BUCKET", coll. 2001. Classic model with pochette. Monogram canvas series with gold tone hardware and natural leather details. Very strong signs of age and use present. Damaged lining. Dust bag and invoice enclosed. 22x16x26cm.
Category:: bags