Catalog number: 85 / Lot number: 1073615
925 Sterlingsilber mit vergoldeten Details. Dreiteiliges Set bestehend aus 1x Füller mit 14K GG Feder, 1x Drehbleistift, 1x Drehkugelschreiber. Altersspuren vorhanden, dennoch gepflegter Erhalt. Etui anbei.
| MONTBLANC "SOLITAIRE" writing set. 925 sterling silver with gold-plated details. Three-piece set consisting of 1x fountain pen with 14K GG nib, 1x propelling pencil, 1x propelling biros. Signs of age, but still in good condition. Case enclosed.
Category:: writing utensils