Catalog number: 89 / Lot number: 1073651
Bestehend aus: 1x MONTBLANC Druckbleisitft "PIX" (starke Altersspuren), 1x MONTBLANC Füller "22", 1x WATERMANN Füller, 2x WATERMANN Kugelschreiber, 2x CROSS Drehkugelschreiber (mit Prägungen). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| VINTAGE writing utensils set. Consisting of: 1x MONTBLANC mechanical pencil "PIX" (strong signs of age), 1x MONTBLANC fountain pen "22", 1x WATERMANN fountain pen, 2x WATERMANN ballpoint pens, 2x CROSS twist ballpoint pens (with embossing). Signs of age and use present.
Category:: writing utensils