Catalog number: 114 / Lot number: 1075199
Modell mit drei Kleiderbügeln. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und Hardware in Goldfarben. Sehr starke Altersspuren und Lagergeruch vorhanden. Innenseite wurde komplett neu ausgestattet. Außenseite mit starker Patina, Abrieb und Reisespuren.
|LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE garment cover. Coll. 1991. model with three hangers. Monogram canvas series with natural leather and hardware in gold colors. Very heavy signs of age and storage odor present. Interior has been completely refitted. Exterior with heavy patina, wear and travel marks. Acceptable condition.
Category:: bags