Catalog number: 1002 / Lot number: 1073787
Markenheftchen 44, gestempelt, mit Schneidemarkierung obere Seite. Geprüft Schmidl. Kat.-Wert: 300,-€
| FRG Stamp booklet 'Endangered animal species' 2001, Stamp booklet 44, cancelled, with cutting mark upper side. Inspected Schmidl. Cat. value: 300,-€
Category:: stamp - individual lots