Catalog number: 1401 / Lot number: 1068628
nicht komplett. Meist gestempelt, einige Werte ungebraucht oder postfrisch. Ungeprüfte gestempelte Marken sind ohne Obligo. Bitte besichtigen.
| Württemberg - A small collection 1851-1923 */**/O not complete. Mostly used, some values unused or MNH. Non-inspected cancelled stamps are without obligation. Please inspect the lot.
Category:: stamps - convolutes