Catalog number: 1432 / Lot number: 1074434
in 29 Jahrbüchern, postfrisch, u.a. mit Rabattheften.
| Nice Convolute Swedish stamp booklets 1983-2011 in 29 yearbooks, MNH, including discount booklets.
Category:: stamps - convolutes