Catalog number: 3057 / Lot number: 1074121
dabei z. B. 1 x Niederlande - 2 1/2 Gulden 1872, Willem III, ss-vz, Kratzer, Patina, minimal verschmutzt, berieben. Dazu Frankreich, Österreich-Ungarn, Rumänien, GB, Belgien, Spanien, Italien, Pfennige, Kreuzer, USA und Weiteres. Erhalt stets verschieden, oft Grünspan.
| Large mixed coin collection 19th/20th century. - including e.g. 1 x Netherlands - 2 1/2 Gulden 1872, Willem III, VF-EF, scratches, patina, minimally soiled, rubbed. Also France, Austria-Hungary, Romania, GB, Belgium, Spain, Italy, pennies, cruisers, USA and more. Condition always different, often verdigris.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes