Catalog number: 10 / Lot number: 1074930
Silber, 33 g, tlw. Rosé vergoldet, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Ringen Weite 60/63 und 1 Anhänger mit Kette L: 50 cm, mit Quarz und Imitationssteinen, mit Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 3-piece dealer's lot, silver, 33 g, partly rose gold plated, consisting of 2 rings size 60/63 and 1 pendant with necklace L: 45 cm, with quartz and imitation stones, with signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Category:: jewellery - classic