Catalog number: 112 / Lot number: 1075434
best. aus 1 Bernsteinarmband (ca. 18 cm), 1 Armband Glas+Perlmutt (ca. 19 cm), 1 Kette Schaumkoralle mit Silber u. Zuchtperlen (L: ca. 44 cm), 1 Kette mit Citrinen und Zuchtperlen (L: ca. 41 cm), 1 Bernsteinanhänger an Lederband (L: ca. 43 cm), 2 Paar Ohrstecker (Citrine+Bernstein), 20./21. Jh., guter Zustand. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| 7 pc. jewellery bundle: 1 amber bracelet (ca. 18 cm), 1 bracelet glass+mother of pearl (ca. 19 cm), 1 necklace foam coral with silver a. cultured pearls (L: ca. 44 cm), 1 necklace with citrines and cultured pearls (L: ca. 41 cm), 1 amber pendant on leather choker (L: ca. 43 cm), 2 pair of earrings (citrines+amber), 20th/21st century, good condition. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic