Catalog number: 419 / Lot number: 1072995
925 Silber, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk mit neuer Batterie. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Zifferblatt beschädigt bei 6 Uhr. Lederband mit originaler vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Ohne Box und Papiere. Durchmesser ca. 24mm ohne Krone, passend für einen Handgelenksumfang von ca. 16,5cm.
|CARTIER must de Cartier Vermeil Colisee, ref. 590002. Ladies´ wristwatch. 925 silver, gold-plated. Quartz movement with new battery. Visible signs of wear on strap and case, dial damaged at 6 o'clock. No box and papers. Diameter ca. 24mm without crown, suitable for a wrist size of ca. 16.5cm.
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies