Catalog number: 429 / Lot number: 1072463
Bestehend aus:
MAURICE LACROIX Damen Armbanduhr. Edelstahl. Quarz-Werk. Funktionsfähig. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 30mm ohne Krone.
MAURICE LACROIX Damen Armbanduhr. Vergoldet. Quarz-Werk, funktionsfähig, Batterie fast leer. Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 25mm ohne Krone.
MAURICE LACROIX Damen Armbanduhr. Edelstahl. Quarz-Werk. Funktionsfähig, sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 30mm ohne Krone.
MAURICE LACROIX Damen Armbanduhr. Edelstahl. Quarz-Werk. Funktionsfähig, sichtbare Gerbauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 26mm ohne Krone.
CITIZEN Elegance Damen Armbanduhr. Edelstahl. Quarz-Werk. Funktionsfähigkeit nicht geprüft, vmtl. Batterie leer, sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 25mm ohne Krone, bis zu 15,5cm Handgelenksumfang.
BUNDLE 5x Ladies' wrist watches.
Consisting of:
MAURICE LACROIX Ladies' wrist watch. Stainless steel. Quartz movement, working, signs of wear. Diameter ca. 30mm without crown.
MAURICE LACROIX Ladies' wrist watch. Gold-plated. Quartz movement, working, battery almost empty, signs of wear. Diameter ca. 25mm without crown.
MAURCE LACROIX Ladies' wrist watch. Stainless steel. Quartz movement. In working order, visible signs of wear. Diameter 30mm measured without crown.
MAURICE LACROIX Ladies' wrist watch. Stainless steel. Quartz movement. In working order, visible signs of wear. Diameter 26mm measured without crown.
CITIZEN Elegance Ladies' wrist watch. Stainless steel. Quartz movement. Functionality not tested, probably empty battery, visible signs of wear. Diameter ca. 25mm without crown, up to 15.5cm wrist size.
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies