Catalog number: 485 / Lot number: 1073143
Stahl, vergoldet. Stimmgabel-Werk Kaliber 1250 mit neuer Batterie. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Glas mit Beschädigungen. Ohne Box und Papiere. Durchmesser ca. 38mm gemessen ohne Krone, bis zu 18cm Handgelenksumfang.
|OMEGA Vintage Constellation Chronometer Electronic f300Hz, ref. 198.002. Men's wristwatch. Steel, gold-plated. Tuning fork movement caliber 1250 with new battery. Visible signs of wear on strap and case, crystal damaged. No box and papers. Diameter ca. 38mm without crown, up to 18cm wrist size.
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen