Catalog number: 7033 / Lot number: 1073665
Im Gutachten als Brillant bezeichnet. LGW (I)/SI2 im Blister, inkl. IGI Zertifikat (2022). (03/2022, 10)
| Loose old-european-cut diamond 0.22 ct. described as brilliant according to certificate. STW (I)/SI2, in blister, incl. IGI certificate (2022).
Category:: gemstones - diamonds