Catalog number: 6 / Lot number: 1075564
Inhalt: rotfarbene Tenderlok 'Emma', L 24 cm, 1 Kipplorewagen, 1 Niederbordwagen, 12 gebogene Gleise, 3 gerade Gleise und 1 Trafo. Fkt. nicht geprüft, wenig bespielt, Lagerspuren, Orig.-Karton besch.
| MAERKLIN MAXI "Starter Kit", track 1, contents: red-colored tank locomotive 'Emma', L 24 cm, 1 dump truck, 1 low side car, 12 curved tracks, 3 straight tracks and 1 transformer. Functionality not checked, little used, signs of storage, orig.-box damaged.
Category:: toys