Catalog number: 412 / Lot number: 1074119
dreiseitig verglastes Holzgehäuse mit Kirschbaumfurnier, Emailzifferblatt, Pendel mit großer Messingpendellinse. HxBxT: 105/30/18 cm. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, im Kurztest funktionstüchtig.
| KIENINGER WALL REGULATOR, Wooden case glazed on three sides with cherry wood veneer, enamel dial, pendulum with large brass pendulum lens. HxWxD: 105/30/18 cm. Slight signs of age and wear, functional in a short test.
Category:: watches / clocks - table clocks