Catalog number: 839 / Lot number: 1072679
Bronze vergoldet, sig. "Rousseau", H: 42 cm. (mit Alabastersockel) Altersspuren.
| ROUSSEAU, VICTOR (1865-1954) "Duo D'Amour".
Bronze gilt, sig. "Rousseau", h: 42 cm. (with alabaster base) Signs of age.
Category:: sculptures