Catalog number: 1602 / Lot number: 1070613
Öl auf Karton, signiert "E.D. Stilz. München", HxB: 29/39 cm. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 45/55 cm.
Provenienz: Schloss Serach in Esslingen
| PAINTER OF THE EARLY 20th CENTURY "Coastal Landscape"
Oil on cardboard, signed "E.D. Stilz. Munich", HxW: 29/39 cm. Signs of age, frame, HxW: 45/55 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous