Catalog number: 1607 / Lot number: 1070758
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 152/81 cm. Starke Altersspuren, Rest.
| PAINTER THE XVIII "St. Antonio and St. Domenico".
Oil on wood, HxW: 152/81 cm. Strong signs of age, rest.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous