Catalog number: 1619 / Lot number: 1073447
Aquarell, monog. "P. Jö", Verso betitel und dat., HxB: 29/41 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 53/64 cm.
| MONOGRAMIST "Marsh Landscape 1957
Watercolour, monog. "P. Jö", verso titled and dated, HxW: 29/41 cm. Frame, HxW: 53/64 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous