Catalog number: 91 / Lot number: 1075693
(graviert), ca. FW-WEISS (G-H) /VVS-VS, WG 14K, 5,2g, RW: 50, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant cut diamond 0.56ct (engraved) ca. RW-WHITE (G-H) /VVS-VS, WG 14K, 5.2g, ring size 50, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic