Catalog number: 98 / Lot number: 1075854
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 24,9 gr, L: ca. 17,5 cm, 1970er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punze.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.50 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 24.9 gr, L: ca. 17.5 cm, 1970s, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmark.
Category:: jewellery - classic