Catalog number: 277 / Lot number: 1076949
mit zentralem Smaragd, Perlen und Imitationssteinen, Silber vergoldet, 27,1 gr, L: ca. 7 cm, Mitte 19. Jh., altersgemäßer Zustand, einige Steine berieben/mit Ausbrüchen. (17)
| Antique Transsilvanian pendant with central emerald, pearls and imitation stones, silver gilded, 27.1 gr, L: ca. 7 cm, mid-19th century, condition consistent with age, some stones abraded/chipped.
Category:: jewellery - antique