Catalog number: 608 / Lot number: 1074760
Porzellan, goldstaffiert, unter dem Boden je Manufakturmarken, Formnummer und Malermarke, Insgesamt 26 Teile, min. Gebrauchsspuren.
| HEREND, Large set "Apponyi in Green", 20th cent.
Porcelain, gold decorated, each with manufactory marks, mould number and painter's mark under the bottom, 26 pieces in total, min. traces of use.
Category:: china / porcelain