Catalog number: 7 / Lot number: 1077309
Koll. 1999. Vernis Leder Serie in Hellgrün mit goldfarbener Hardware und naturbelassenem Leder. Hauptfach mit Reißverschluss. Innenleben in Hellblau mit zwei kleinen Innenfächern. Patina, Abrieb und leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. Staubbeutel anbei, 29x15x25cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE handbag "HOUSTON". Coll. 1999. vernis leather series in light green with gold hardware and natural leather. Main compartment with zipper closure. Interior in light blue with two small inner compartments. Patina, abrasion and slight signs of use present. With dustbag. 29x15x25cm.
Category:: bags